Affluenza definitiva
|
|
| |
|
ELEZIONI COMUNALI 2000
ÉLECTIONS COMMUNALES 2000
|
* Numero complessivo degli elettori al netto degli elettori AIRE che non hanno votato (Art. 1, comma 3, l.r. 4/2025)
|
ALLEIN
|
116
|
105
|
221
|
101
|
45,70%
|
192
|
86,88%
|
112
|
97
|
209
|
96,55%
|
92,38%
|
94,57%
|
0,00 %
|
85,98 %
|
|
ANTEY-SAINT-ANDRE'
|
239
|
252
|
491
|
180
|
36,66%
|
392
|
79,84%
|
209
|
226
|
435
|
87,45%
|
89,68%
|
88,59%
|
0,00 %
|
80,38 %
|
|
AOSTA
|
14.047
|
15.964
|
30.011
|
6.266
|
20,88%
|
17.198
|
57,31%
|
10.586
|
11.605
|
22.191
|
75,36%
|
72,69%
|
73,94%
|
0,00 %
|
80,41 %
|
|
ARVIER
|
328
|
327
|
655
|
156
|
23,82%
|
442
|
67,48%
|
271
|
261
|
532
|
82,62%
|
79,82%
|
81,22%
|
0,00 %
|
86,72 %
|
|
AVISE
|
129
|
131
|
260
|
41
|
15,77%
|
141
|
54,23%
|
96
|
100
|
196
|
74,42%
|
76,34%
|
75,38%
|
0,00 %
|
83,66 %
|
|
AYMAVILLES
|
747
|
783
|
1.530
|
331
|
21,63%
|
909
|
59,41%
|
616
|
622
|
1.238
|
82,46%
|
79,44%
|
80,92%
|
0,00 %
|
85,63 %
|
|
BARD
|
67
|
64
|
131
|
38
|
29,01%
|
92
|
70,23%
|
54
|
55
|
109
|
80,60%
|
85,94%
|
83,21%
|
0,00 %
|
83,85 %
|
|
BIONAZ
|
110
|
96
|
206
|
73
|
35,44%
|
162
|
78,64%
|
106
|
90
|
196
|
96,36%
|
93,75%
|
95,15%
|
0,00 %
|
86,12 %
|
|
BRISSOGNE
|
391
|
344
|
735
|
213
|
28,98%
|
480
|
65,31%
|
313
|
297
|
610
|
80,05%
|
86,34%
|
82,99%
|
0,00 %
|
85,75 %
|
|
BRUSSON
|
392
|
412
|
804
|
285
|
35,45%
|
589
|
73,26%
|
345
|
326
|
671
|
88,01%
|
79,13%
|
83,46%
|
0,00 %
|
77,51 %
|
|
CHALLAND-ST-ANSELME
|
324
|
301
|
625
|
231
|
36,96%
|
461
|
73,76%
|
284
|
259
|
543
|
87,65%
|
86,05%
|
86,88%
|
0,00 %
|
81,80 %
|
|
CHALLAND-ST-VICTOR
|
240
|
253
|
493
|
182
|
36,92%
|
363
|
73,63%
|
215
|
218
|
433
|
89,58%
|
86,17%
|
87,83%
|
0,00 %
|
79,11 %
|
|
CHAMBAVE
|
392
|
389
|
781
|
260
|
33,29%
|
568
|
72,73%
|
346
|
342
|
688
|
88,27%
|
87,92%
|
88,09%
|
0,00 %
|
87,27 %
|
|
CHAMOIS
|
49
|
41
|
90
|
22
|
24,44%
|
67
|
74,44%
|
46
|
36
|
82
|
93,88%
|
87,80%
|
91,11%
|
0,00 %
|
93,41 %
|
|
CHAMPDEPRAZ
|
267
|
263
|
530
|
162
|
30,57%
|
398
|
75,09%
|
237
|
219
|
456
|
88,76%
|
83,27%
|
86,04%
|
0,00 %
|
88,14 %
|
|
CHAMPORCHER
|
185
|
201
|
386
|
121
|
31,35%
|
288
|
74,61%
|
165
|
164
|
329
|
89,19%
|
81,59%
|
85,23%
|
0,00 %
|
77,16 %
|
|
CHARVENSOD
|
954
|
942
|
1.896
|
434
|
22,89%
|
1.248
|
65,82%
|
816
|
795
|
1.611
|
85,53%
|
84,39%
|
84,97%
|
0,00 %
|
86,75 %
|
|
CHATILLON
|
1.947
|
2.084
|
4.031
|
951
|
23,59%
|
2.576
|
63,90%
|
1.574
|
1.680
|
3.254
|
80,84%
|
80,61%
|
80,72%
|
0,00 %
|
82,82 %
|
|
COGNE
|
624
|
632
|
1.256
|
387
|
30,81%
|
894
|
71,18%
|
552
|
528
|
1.080
|
88,46%
|
83,54%
|
85,99%
|
0,00 %
|
78,10 %
|
|
DONNAS
|
1.089
|
1.168
|
2.257
|
557
|
24,68%
|
1.393
|
61,72%
|
912
|
902
|
1.814
|
83,75%
|
77,23%
|
80,37%
|
0,00 %
|
82,94 %
|
|
DOUES
|
161
|
170
|
331
|
113
|
34,14%
|
213
|
64,35%
|
131
|
131
|
262
|
81,37%
|
77,06%
|
79,15%
|
0,00 %
|
81,63 %
|
|
EMARESE
|
101
|
80
|
181
|
46
|
25,41%
|
131
|
72,38%
|
81
|
67
|
148
|
80,20%
|
83,75%
|
81,77%
|
0,00 %
|
81,72 %
|
|
ETROUBLES
|
177
|
183
|
360
|
148
|
41,11%
|
308
|
85,56%
|
163
|
168
|
331
|
92,09%
|
91,80%
|
91,94%
|
0,00 %
|
81,06 %
|
|
FENIS
|
692
|
702
|
1.394
|
336
|
24,10%
|
893
|
64,06%
|
573
|
554
|
1.127
|
82,80%
|
78,92%
|
80,85%
|
0,00 %
|
84,25 %
|
|
FONTAINEMORE
|
182
|
186
|
368
|
143
|
38,86%
|
242
|
65,76%
|
144
|
127
|
271
|
79,12%
|
68,28%
|
73,64%
|
0,00 %
|
76,37 %
|
|
GABY
|
222
|
202
|
424
|
165
|
38,92%
|
330
|
77,83%
|
209
|
179
|
388
|
94,14%
|
88,61%
|
91,51%
|
0,00 %
|
86,89 %
|
|
GIGNOD
|
532
|
525
|
1.057
|
247
|
23,37%
|
575
|
54,40%
|
353
|
353
|
706
|
66,35%
|
67,24%
|
66,79%
|
0,00 %
|
80,92 %
|
|
GRESSAN
|
1.151
|
1.115
|
2.266
|
438
|
19,33%
|
1.240
|
54,72%
|
859
|
844
|
1.703
|
74,63%
|
75,70%
|
75,15%
|
0,00 %
|
87,19 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-LA-TRINITE'
|
119
|
124
|
243
|
79
|
32,51%
|
185
|
76,13%
|
106
|
112
|
218
|
89,08%
|
90,32%
|
89,71%
|
0,00 %
|
79,66 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-ST-JEAN
|
357
|
367
|
724
|
201
|
27,76%
|
485
|
66,99%
|
300
|
299
|
599
|
84,03%
|
81,47%
|
82,73%
|
0,00 %
|
77,17 %
|
|
HONE
|
447
|
514
|
961
|
189
|
19,67%
|
588
|
61,19%
|
352
|
388
|
740
|
78,75%
|
75,49%
|
77,00%
|
0,00 %
|
85,46 %
|
|
INTROD
|
214
|
242
|
456
|
108
|
23,68%
|
285
|
62,50%
|
175
|
183
|
358
|
81,78%
|
75,62%
|
78,51%
|
0,00 %
|
88,49 %
|
|
ISSOGNE
|
580
|
595
|
1.175
|
341
|
29,02%
|
820
|
69,79%
|
502
|
509
|
1.011
|
86,55%
|
85,55%
|
86,04%
|
0,00 %
|
81,60 %
|
|
JOVENCAN
|
261
|
248
|
509
|
201
|
39,49%
|
392
|
77,01%
|
235
|
220
|
455
|
90,04%
|
88,71%
|
89,39%
|
0,00 %
|
87,78 %
|
|
LA MAGDELEINE
|
45
|
36
|
81
|
22
|
27,16%
|
58
|
71,60%
|
39
|
34
|
73
|
86,67%
|
94,44%
|
90,12%
|
0,00 %
|
86,36 %
|
|
LA THUILE
|
337
|
336
|
673
|
200
|
29,72%
|
454
|
67,46%
|
276
|
265
|
541
|
81,90%
|
78,87%
|
80,39%
|
0,00 %
|
74,77 %
|
|
LILLIANES
|
207
|
206
|
413
|
146
|
35,35%
|
305
|
73,85%
|
178
|
178
|
356
|
85,99%
|
86,41%
|
86,20%
|
0,00 %
|
79,36 %
|
|
MONTJOVET
|
712
|
683
|
1.395
|
460
|
32,97%
|
957
|
68,60%
|
601
|
554
|
1.155
|
84,41%
|
81,11%
|
82,80%
|
0,00 %
|
83,48 %
|
|
MORGEX
|
759
|
831
|
1.590
|
333
|
20,94%
|
1.049
|
65,97%
|
655
|
703
|
1.358
|
86,30%
|
84,60%
|
85,41%
|
0,00 %
|
83,22 %
|
|
NUS
|
1.086
|
1.079
|
2.165
|
598
|
27,62%
|
1.458
|
67,34%
|
911
|
894
|
1.805
|
83,89%
|
82,85%
|
83,37%
|
0,00 %
|
85,66 %
|
|
OLLOMONT
|
74
|
68
|
142
|
64
|
45,07%
|
117
|
82,39%
|
70
|
62
|
132
|
94,59%
|
91,18%
|
92,96%
|
0,00 %
|
85,71 %
|
|
OYACE
|
98
|
90
|
188
|
72
|
38,30%
|
152
|
80,85%
|
94
|
84
|
178
|
95,92%
|
93,33%
|
94,68%
|
0,00 %
|
89,27 %
|
|
PERLOZ
|
219
|
215
|
434
|
148
|
34,10%
|
306
|
70,51%
|
176
|
164
|
340
|
80,37%
|
76,28%
|
78,34%
|
0,00 %
|
74,22 %
|
|
POLLEIN
|
601
|
556
|
1.157
|
325
|
28,09%
|
800
|
69,14%
|
508
|
498
|
1.006
|
84,53%
|
89,57%
|
86,95%
|
0,00 %
|
90,01 %
|
|
PONTBOSET
|
94
|
94
|
188
|
55
|
29,26%
|
134
|
71,28%
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
82,98%
|
80,85%
|
81,91%
|
0,00 %
|
75,27 %
|
|
PONTEY
|
296
|
285
|
581
|
173
|
29,78%
|
385
|
66,27%
|
244
|
243
|
487
|
82,43%
|
85,26%
|
83,82%
|
0,00 %
|
89,09 %
|
|
PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
|
1.623
|
1.694
|
3.317
|
799
|
24,09%
|
2.064
|
62,22%
|
1.304
|
1.352
|
2.656
|
80,35%
|
79,81%
|
80,07%
|
0,00 %
|
80,98 %
|
|
PRE'-SAINT-DIDIER
|
408
|
411
|
819
|
210
|
25,64%
|
568
|
69,35%
|
341
|
342
|
683
|
83,58%
|
83,21%
|
83,39%
|
0,00 %
|
80,00 %
|
|
QUART
|
1.268
|
1.286
|
2.554
|
658
|
25,76%
|
1.602
|
62,73%
|
1.029
|
1.036
|
2.065
|
81,15%
|
80,56%
|
80,85%
|
0,00 %
|
83,08 %
|
|
RHEMES-NOTRE-DAME
|
52
|
32
|
84
|
31
|
36,90%
|
74
|
88,10%
|
49
|
31
|
80
|
94,23%
|
96,88%
|
95,24%
|
0,00 %
|
81,61 %
|
|
RHEMES-SAINT-GEORGES
|
90
|
80
|
170
|
29
|
17,06%
|
115
|
67,65%
|
73
|
64
|
137
|
81,11%
|
80,00%
|
80,59%
|
0,00 %
|
87,93 %
|
|
ROISAN
|
313
|
330
|
643
|
190
|
29,55%
|
490
|
76,21%
|
292
|
297
|
589
|
93,29%
|
90,00%
|
91,60%
|
0,00 %
|
85,95 %
|
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE
|
1.217
|
1.257
|
2.474
|
548
|
22,15%
|
1.510
|
61,03%
|
999
|
1.002
|
2.001
|
82,09%
|
79,71%
|
80,88%
|
0,00 %
|
86,02 %
|
|
SAINT-DENIS
|
164
|
141
|
305
|
134
|
43,93%
|
259
|
84,92%
|
154
|
133
|
287
|
93,90%
|
94,33%
|
94,10%
|
0,00 %
|
89,29 %
|
|
SAINT-MARCEL
|
449
|
490
|
939
|
252
|
26,84%
|
649
|
69,12%
|
399
|
429
|
828
|
88,86%
|
87,55%
|
88,18%
|
0,00 %
|
81,79 %
|
|
SAINT-NICOLAS
|
132
|
130
|
262
|
66
|
25,19%
|
167
|
63,74%
|
103
|
94
|
197
|
78,03%
|
72,31%
|
75,19%
|
0,00 %
|
84,74 %
|
|
SAINT-OYEN
|
69
|
91
|
160
|
55
|
34,38%
|
125
|
78,13%
|
60
|
78
|
138
|
86,96%
|
85,71%
|
86,25%
|
0,00 %
|
87,82 %
|
|
SAINT-PIERRE
|
1.033
|
1.066
|
2.099
|
421
|
20,06%
|
1.178
|
56,12%
|
785
|
790
|
1.575
|
75,99%
|
74,11%
|
75,04%
|
0,00 %
|
79,42 %
|
|
SAINT-RHEMY-EN-BOSSES
|
233
|
159
|
392
|
108
|
27,55%
|
269
|
68,62%
|
180
|
130
|
310
|
77,25%
|
81,76%
|
79,08%
|
0,00 %
|
72,49 %
|
|
SAINT-VINCENT
|
2.055
|
2.153
|
4.208
|
969
|
23,03%
|
2.505
|
59,53%
|
1.598
|
1.631
|
3.229
|
77,76%
|
75,75%
|
76,73%
|
0,00 %
|
79,93 %
|
|
SARRE
|
1.644
|
1.724
|
3.368
|
738
|
21,91%
|
2.009
|
59,65%
|
1.317
|
1.357
|
2.674
|
80,11%
|
78,71%
|
79,39%
|
0,00 %
|
82,85 %
|
|
TORGNON
|
246
|
214
|
460
|
190
|
41,30%
|
353
|
76,74%
|
225
|
185
|
410
|
91,46%
|
86,45%
|
89,13%
|
0,00 %
|
87,84 %
|
|
VALGRISENCHE
|
75
|
88
|
163
|
56
|
34,36%
|
138
|
84,66%
|
70
|
84
|
154
|
93,33%
|
95,45%
|
94,48%
|
0,00 %
|
87,50 %
|
|
VALPELLINE
|
265
|
250
|
515
|
111
|
21,55%
|
304
|
59,03%
|
197
|
190
|
387
|
74,34%
|
76,00%
|
75,15%
|
0,00 %
|
85,92 %
|
|
VALTOURNENCHE
|
984
|
923
|
1.907
|
643
|
33,72%
|
1.260
|
66,07%
|
838
|
784
|
1.622
|
85,16%
|
84,94%
|
85,06%
|
0,00 %
|
79,71 %
|
|
VERRAYES
|
535
|
512
|
1.047
|
370
|
35,34%
|
783
|
74,79%
|
475
|
434
|
909
|
88,79%
|
84,77%
|
86,82%
|
0,00 %
|
84,81 %
|
|
VERRES
|
1.100
|
1.164
|
2.264
|
545
|
24,07%
|
1.466
|
64,75%
|
894
|
967
|
1.861
|
81,27%
|
83,08%
|
82,20%
|
0,00 %
|
82,75 %
|
|
VILLENEUVE
|
453
|
442
|
895
|
240
|
26,82%
|
660
|
73,74%
|
395
|
377
|
772
|
87,20%
|
85,29%
|
86,26%
|
0,00 %
|
87,53 %
|