Affluenza definitiva
|
|
| |
|
ELEZIONI EUROPEE 2004
ÉLECTIONS EUROPÉENNES 2004
|
* Numero complessivo degli elettori al netto degli elettori AIRE che non hanno votato (Art. 1, comma 3, l.r. 4/2025)
|
Comuni
74/74
|
49.774
|
52.206
|
101.980
|
15.276 |
14,98% |
28.537 |
27,98% |
50.168 |
49,19% |
31.542
|
31.614
|
63.156
|
63,37%
|
60,56%
|
61,93%
|
64,57%
|
80,45%
|
|
|
|
ALLEIN
|
114
|
106
|
220
|
31
|
14,09%
|
66
|
30,00%
|
112
|
50,91%
|
66
|
61
|
127
|
57,89%
|
57,55%
|
57,73%
|
75,81 %
|
82,11 %
|
|
ANTEY-SAINT-ANDRÉ
|
261
|
262
|
523
|
80
|
15,30%
|
146
|
27,92%
|
246
|
47,04%
|
160
|
146
|
306
|
61,30%
|
55,73%
|
58,51%
|
65,23 %
|
79,46 %
|
|
AOSTA
|
13.517
|
15.503
|
29.020
|
5.432
|
18,72%
|
8.975
|
30,93%
|
14.968
|
51,58%
|
8.865
|
9.665
|
18.530
|
65,58%
|
62,34%
|
63,85%
|
62,83 %
|
80,34 %
|
|
ARNAD
|
518
|
573
|
1.091
|
105
|
9,62%
|
217
|
19,89%
|
448
|
41,06%
|
283
|
307
|
590
|
54,63%
|
53,58%
|
54,08%
|
57,95 %
|
73,28 %
|
|
ARVIER
|
342
|
331
|
673
|
67
|
9,96%
|
141
|
20,95%
|
303
|
45,02%
|
208
|
192
|
400
|
60,82%
|
58,01%
|
59,44%
|
70,66 %
|
84,38 %
|
|
AVISE
|
117
|
122
|
239
|
24
|
10,04%
|
67
|
28,03%
|
117
|
48,95%
|
73
|
81
|
154
|
62,39%
|
66,39%
|
64,44%
|
72,16 %
|
77,99 %
|
|
AYAS
|
524
|
548
|
1.072
|
129
|
12,03%
|
245
|
22,85%
|
450
|
41,98%
|
271
|
279
|
550
|
51,72%
|
50,91%
|
51,31%
|
58,81 %
|
75,25 %
|
|
AYMAVILLES
|
797
|
804
|
1.601
|
170
|
10,62%
|
380
|
23,74%
|
694
|
43,35%
|
497
|
464
|
961
|
62,36%
|
57,71%
|
60,02%
|
65,55 %
|
81,15 %
|
|
BARD
|
57
|
59
|
116
|
19
|
16,38%
|
44
|
37,93%
|
69
|
59,48%
|
43
|
45
|
88
|
75,44%
|
76,27%
|
75,86%
|
73,68 %
|
78,23 %
|
|
BIONAZ
|
104
|
99
|
203
|
27
|
13,30%
|
53
|
26,11%
|
83
|
40,89%
|
62
|
50
|
112
|
59,62%
|
50,51%
|
55,17%
|
63,11 %
|
81,82 %
|
|
BRISSOGNE
|
403
|
363
|
766
|
134
|
17,49%
|
255
|
33,29%
|
430
|
56,14%
|
259
|
234
|
493
|
64,27%
|
64,46%
|
64,36%
|
69,74 %
|
85,15 %
|
|
BRUSSON
|
355
|
382
|
737
|
78
|
10,58%
|
179
|
24,29%
|
351
|
47,63%
|
216
|
219
|
435
|
60,85%
|
57,33%
|
59,02%
|
64,94 %
|
75,94 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-ANSELME
|
315
|
295
|
610
|
84
|
13,77%
|
203
|
33,28%
|
333
|
54,59%
|
210
|
185
|
395
|
66,67%
|
62,71%
|
64,75%
|
67,88 %
|
79,48 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-VICTOR
|
246
|
247
|
493
|
77
|
15,62%
|
141
|
28,60%
|
256
|
51,93%
|
159
|
150
|
309
|
64,63%
|
60,73%
|
62,68%
|
67,14 %
|
78,78 %
|
|
CHAMBAVE
|
380
|
373
|
753
|
89
|
11,82%
|
232
|
30,81%
|
424
|
56,31%
|
277
|
250
|
527
|
72,89%
|
67,02%
|
69,99%
|
75,27 %
|
82,65 %
|
|
CHAMOIS
|
44
|
38
|
82
|
11
|
13,41%
|
35
|
42,68%
|
53
|
64,63%
|
33
|
30
|
63
|
75,00%
|
78,95%
|
76,83%
|
87,64 %
|
88,76 %
|
|
CHAMPDEPRAZ
|
265
|
274
|
539
|
84
|
15,58%
|
148
|
27,46%
|
279
|
51,76%
|
172
|
170
|
342
|
64,91%
|
62,04%
|
63,45%
|
66,23 %
|
81,99 %
|
|
CHAMPORCHER
|
177
|
195
|
372
|
65
|
17,47%
|
101
|
27,15%
|
181
|
48,66%
|
116
|
102
|
218
|
65,54%
|
52,31%
|
58,60%
|
60,56 %
|
77,58 %
|
|
CHARVENSOD
|
943
|
940
|
1.883
|
237
|
12,59%
|
446
|
23,69%
|
854
|
45,35%
|
574
|
580
|
1.154
|
60,87%
|
61,70%
|
61,29%
|
63,50 %
|
82,23 %
|
|
CHÂTILLON
|
1.936
|
2.054
|
3.990
|
664
|
16,64%
|
1.162
|
29,12%
|
2.163
|
54,21%
|
1.273
|
1.323
|
2.596
|
65,75%
|
64,41%
|
65,06%
|
67,80 %
|
81,86 %
|
|
COGNE
|
600
|
616
|
1.216
|
144
|
11,84%
|
319
|
26,23%
|
533
|
43,83%
|
345
|
305
|
650
|
57,50%
|
49,51%
|
53,45%
|
57,39 %
|
79,47 %
|
|
COURMAYEUR
|
1.246
|
1.216
|
2.462
|
279
|
11,33%
|
544
|
22,10%
|
977
|
39,68%
|
630
|
616
|
1.246
|
50,56%
|
50,66%
|
50,61%
|
57,89 %
|
77,46 %
|
|
DONNAS
|
1.078
|
1.163
|
2.241
|
381
|
17,00%
|
740
|
33,02%
|
1.211
|
54,04%
|
767
|
757
|
1.524
|
71,15%
|
65,09%
|
68,01%
|
69,33 %
|
80,12 %
|
|
DOUES
|
160
|
162
|
322
|
20
|
6,21%
|
93
|
28,88%
|
168
|
52,17%
|
104
|
105
|
209
|
65,00%
|
64,81%
|
64,91%
|
61,95 %
|
75,63 %
|
|
EMARÈSE
|
103
|
82
|
185
|
29
|
15,68%
|
61
|
32,97%
|
113
|
61,08%
|
74
|
56
|
130
|
71,84%
|
68,29%
|
70,27%
|
76,80 %
|
82,56 %
|
|
ÉTROUBLES
|
192
|
185
|
377
|
42
|
11,14%
|
96
|
25,46%
|
187
|
49,60%
|
113
|
115
|
228
|
58,85%
|
62,16%
|
60,48%
|
66,38 %
|
81,87 %
|
|
FÉNIS
|
682
|
695
|
1.377
|
162
|
11,76%
|
322
|
23,38%
|
585
|
42,48%
|
412
|
371
|
783
|
60,41%
|
53,38%
|
56,86%
|
65,36 %
|
83,17 %
|
|
FONTAINEMORE
|
178
|
178
|
356
|
29
|
8,15%
|
97
|
27,25%
|
148
|
41,57%
|
94
|
79
|
173
|
52,81%
|
44,38%
|
48,60%
|
52,76 %
|
74,09 %
|
|
GABY
|
220
|
207
|
427
|
66
|
15,46%
|
128
|
29,98%
|
237
|
55,50%
|
163
|
149
|
312
|
74,09%
|
71,98%
|
73,07%
|
78,55 %
|
84,78 %
|
|
GIGNOD
|
524
|
535
|
1.059
|
143
|
13,50%
|
280
|
26,44%
|
499
|
47,12%
|
326
|
302
|
628
|
62,21%
|
56,45%
|
59,30%
|
61,07 %
|
78,86 %
|
|
GRESSAN
|
1.203
|
1.169
|
2.372
|
347
|
14,63%
|
682
|
28,75%
|
1.207
|
50,89%
|
799
|
747
|
1.546
|
66,42%
|
63,90%
|
65,18%
|
66,65 %
|
84,18 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉ
|
117
|
135
|
252
|
35
|
13,89%
|
74
|
29,37%
|
132
|
52,38%
|
83
|
87
|
170
|
70,94%
|
64,44%
|
67,46%
|
72,02 %
|
82,07 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-SAINT-JEAN
|
340
|
348
|
688
|
77
|
11,19%
|
138
|
20,06%
|
267
|
38,81%
|
205
|
187
|
392
|
60,29%
|
53,74%
|
56,98%
|
66,08 %
|
73,46 %
|
|
HÔNE
|
457
|
507
|
964
|
123
|
12,76%
|
244
|
25,31%
|
488
|
50,62%
|
317
|
326
|
643
|
69,37%
|
64,30%
|
66,70%
|
71,09 %
|
81,29 %
|
|
INTROD
|
214
|
251
|
465
|
40
|
8,60%
|
115
|
24,73%
|
215
|
46,24%
|
134
|
140
|
274
|
62,62%
|
55,78%
|
58,92%
|
70,33 %
|
79,24 %
|
|
ISSIME
|
179
|
168
|
347
|
65
|
18,73%
|
109
|
31,41%
|
178
|
51,30%
|
126
|
109
|
235
|
70,39%
|
64,88%
|
67,72%
|
71,86 %
|
79,61 %
|
|
ISSOGNE
|
593
|
609
|
1.202
|
128
|
10,65%
|
298
|
24,79%
|
565
|
47,00%
|
340
|
369
|
709
|
57,34%
|
60,59%
|
58,99%
|
61,47 %
|
77,63 %
|
|
JOVENÇAN
|
282
|
254
|
536
|
64
|
11,94%
|
144
|
26,87%
|
236
|
44,03%
|
167
|
146
|
313
|
59,22%
|
57,48%
|
58,40%
|
67,81 %
|
75,79 %
|
|
LA MAGDELEINE
|
41
|
38
|
79
|
8
|
10,13%
|
18
|
22,78%
|
50
|
63,29%
|
35
|
31
|
66
|
85,37%
|
81,58%
|
83,54%
|
84,15 %
|
80,52 %
|
|
LA SALLE
|
795
|
781
|
1.576
|
181
|
11,48%
|
351
|
22,27%
|
657
|
41,69%
|
429
|
406
|
835
|
53,96%
|
51,98%
|
52,98%
|
57,13 %
|
77,41 %
|
|
LA THUILE
|
320
|
311
|
631
|
80
|
12,68%
|
173
|
27,42%
|
332
|
52,61%
|
195
|
160
|
355
|
60,94%
|
51,45%
|
56,26%
|
61,94 %
|
75,30 %
|
|
LILLIANES
|
204
|
210
|
414
|
51
|
12,32%
|
118
|
28,50%
|
205
|
49,52%
|
129
|
128
|
257
|
63,24%
|
60,95%
|
62,08%
|
72,77 %
|
78,97 %
|
|
MONTJOVET
|
728
|
706
|
1.434
|
174
|
12,13%
|
401
|
27,96%
|
686
|
47,84%
|
457
|
417
|
874
|
62,77%
|
59,07%
|
60,95%
|
64,22 %
|
78,96 %
|
|
MORGEX
|
781
|
835
|
1.616
|
199
|
12,31%
|
343
|
21,23%
|
657
|
40,66%
|
463
|
456
|
919
|
59,28%
|
54,61%
|
56,87%
|
60,28 %
|
80,57 %
|
|
NUS
|
1.089
|
1.098
|
2.187
|
315
|
14,40%
|
600
|
27,43%
|
1.065
|
48,70%
|
682
|
666
|
1.348
|
62,63%
|
60,66%
|
61,64%
|
64,03 %
|
82,68 %
|
|
OLLOMONT
|
71
|
68
|
139
|
16
|
11,51%
|
34
|
24,46%
|
70
|
50,36%
|
41
|
40
|
81
|
57,75%
|
58,82%
|
58,27%
|
58,04 %
|
78,32 %
|
|
OYACE
|
98
|
90
|
188
|
18
|
9,57%
|
53
|
28,19%
|
104
|
55,32%
|
68
|
68
|
136
|
69,39%
|
75,56%
|
72,34%
|
65,59 %
|
88,21 %
|
|
PERLOZ
|
211
|
212
|
423
|
65
|
15,37%
|
143
|
33,81%
|
227
|
53,66%
|
127
|
141
|
268
|
60,19%
|
66,51%
|
63,36%
|
60,45 %
|
71,17 %
|
|
POLLEIN
|
599
|
568
|
1.167
|
140
|
12,00%
|
307
|
26,31%
|
543
|
46,53%
|
365
|
368
|
733
|
60,93%
|
64,79%
|
62,81%
|
67,32 %
|
83,98 %
|
|
PONTBOSET
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
18
|
10,78%
|
43
|
25,75%
|
84
|
50,30%
|
57
|
47
|
104
|
66,28%
|
58,02%
|
62,28%
|
65,95 %
|
67,40 %
|
|
PONTEY
|
293
|
300
|
593
|
90
|
15,18%
|
183
|
30,86%
|
333
|
56,16%
|
203
|
210
|
413
|
69,28%
|
70,00%
|
69,65%
|
75,95 %
|
85,01 %
|
|
PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
|
1.597
|
1.696
|
3.293
|
635
|
19,28%
|
1.108
|
33,65%
|
1.845
|
56,03%
|
1.115
|
1.155
|
2.270
|
69,82%
|
68,10%
|
68,93%
|
70,16 %
|
82,22 %
|
|
PRÉ-SAINT-DIDIER
|
405
|
402
|
807
|
101
|
12,52%
|
193
|
23,92%
|
333
|
41,26%
|
219
|
221
|
440
|
54,07%
|
54,98%
|
54,52%
|
60,81 %
|
79,51 %
|
|
QUART
|
1.343
|
1.349
|
2.692
|
339
|
12,59%
|
618
|
22,96%
|
1.204
|
44,73%
|
813
|
768
|
1.581
|
60,54%
|
56,93%
|
58,73%
|
63,45 %
|
80,85 %
|
|
RHÊMES-NOTRE-DAME
|
58
|
42
|
100
|
8
|
8,00%
|
20
|
20,00%
|
39
|
39,00%
|
33
|
22
|
55
|
56,90%
|
52,38%
|
55,00%
|
55,29 %
|
86,67 %
|
|
RHÊMES-SAINT-GEORGES
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
9
|
5,33%
|
23
|
13,61%
|
70
|
41,42%
|
49
|
41
|
90
|
58,33%
|
48,24%
|
53,25%
|
74,23 %
|
82,84 %
|
|
ROISAN
|
339
|
357
|
696
|
89
|
12,79%
|
158
|
22,70%
|
308
|
44,25%
|
220
|
220
|
440
|
64,90%
|
61,62%
|
63,22%
|
67,35 %
|
83,36 %
|
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE
|
1.270
|
1.270
|
2.540
|
312
|
12,28%
|
690
|
27,17%
|
1.307
|
51,46%
|
863
|
799
|
1.662
|
67,95%
|
62,91%
|
65,43%
|
68,79 %
|
84,33 %
|
|
SAINT-DENIS
|
162
|
142
|
304
|
28
|
9,21%
|
78
|
25,66%
|
158
|
51,97%
|
101
|
88
|
189
|
62,35%
|
61,97%
|
62,17%
|
72,49 %
|
80,77 %
|
|
SAINT-MARCEL
|
485
|
511
|
996
|
123
|
12,35%
|
274
|
27,51%
|
494
|
49,60%
|
325
|
326
|
651
|
67,01%
|
63,80%
|
65,36%
|
66,13 %
|
81,03 %
|
|
SAINT-NICOLAS
|
131
|
131
|
262
|
22
|
8,40%
|
67
|
25,57%
|
128
|
48,85%
|
88
|
68
|
156
|
67,18%
|
51,91%
|
59,54%
|
58,59 %
|
77,53 %
|
|
SAINT-OYEN
|
78
|
104
|
182
|
32
|
17,58%
|
69
|
37,91%
|
121
|
66,48%
|
58
|
75
|
133
|
74,36%
|
72,12%
|
73,08%
|
62,89 %
|
88,13 %
|
|
SAINT-PIERRE
|
1.115
|
1.131
|
2.246
|
246
|
10,95%
|
488
|
21,73%
|
948
|
42,21%
|
634
|
606
|
1.240
|
56,86%
|
53,58%
|
55,21%
|
60,58 %
|
77,86 %
|
|
SAINT-RHÉMY-EN-BOSSES
|
225
|
147
|
372
|
41
|
11,02%
|
101
|
27,15%
|
173
|
46,51%
|
126
|
79
|
205
|
56,00%
|
53,74%
|
55,11%
|
52,36 %
|
72,84 %
|
|
SAINT-VINCENT
|
1.982
|
2.105
|
4.087
|
617
|
15,10%
|
1.114
|
27,26%
|
2.054
|
50,26%
|
1.228
|
1.241
|
2.469
|
61,96%
|
58,95%
|
60,41%
|
65,79 %
|
79,01 %
|
|
SARRE
|
1.754
|
1.819
|
3.573
|
559
|
15,65%
|
983
|
27,51%
|
1.743
|
48,78%
|
1.137
|
1.149
|
2.286
|
64,82%
|
63,17%
|
63,98%
|
65,36 %
|
83,15 %
|
|
TORGNON
|
233
|
208
|
441
|
45
|
10,20%
|
135
|
30,61%
|
234
|
53,06%
|
164
|
138
|
302
|
70,39%
|
66,35%
|
68,48%
|
77,83 %
|
83,37 %
|
|
VALGRISENCHE
|
75
|
85
|
160
|
37
|
23,13%
|
70
|
43,75%
|
95
|
59,38%
|
56
|
61
|
117
|
74,67%
|
71,76%
|
73,13%
|
78,62 %
|
86,59 %
|
|
VALPELLINE
|
264
|
248
|
512
|
63
|
12,30%
|
113
|
22,07%
|
236
|
46,09%
|
150
|
151
|
301
|
56,82%
|
60,89%
|
58,79%
|
65,64 %
|
81,75 %
|
|
VALSAVARENCHE
|
75
|
82
|
157
|
26
|
16,56%
|
43
|
27,39%
|
75
|
47,77%
|
44
|
45
|
89
|
58,67%
|
54,88%
|
56,69%
|
64,29 %
|
83,13 %
|
|
VALTOURNENCHE
|
965
|
861
|
1.826
|
282
|
15,44%
|
514
|
28,15%
|
870
|
47,65%
|
567
|
472
|
1.039
|
58,76%
|
54,82%
|
56,90%
|
60,55 %
|
80,56 %
|
|
VERRAYES
|
545
|
538
|
1.083
|
118
|
10,90%
|
308
|
28,44%
|
545
|
50,32%
|
365
|
336
|
701
|
66,97%
|
62,45%
|
64,73%
|
67,55 %
|
82,45 %
|
|
VERRÈS
|
1.046
|
1.128
|
2.174
|
321
|
14,77%
|
683
|
31,42%
|
1.060
|
48,76%
|
653
|
693
|
1.346
|
62,43%
|
61,44%
|
61,91%
|
67,30 %
|
79,68 %
|
|
VILLENEUVE
|
444
|
419
|
863
|
87
|
10,08%
|
200
|
23,17%
|
355
|
41,14%
|
267
|
223
|
490
|
60,14%
|
53,22%
|
56,78%
|
65,90 %
|
81,49 %
|