Affluenza definitiva
|
|
| |
|
ELEZIONI EUROPEE 2009
ÉLECTIONS EUROPÉENNES 2009
|
* Numero complessivo degli elettori al netto degli elettori AIRE che non hanno votato (Art. 1, comma 3, l.r. 4/2025)
|
Comuni
74/74
|
50.151
|
52.613
|
102.764
|
13.975 |
13,60% |
27.500 |
26,76% |
48.342 |
47,04% |
30.031
|
30.360
|
60.391
|
59,88%
|
57,70%
|
58,77%
|
61,93%
|
79,19%
|
|
|
|
ALLEIN
|
111
|
110
|
221
|
26
|
11,76%
|
72
|
32,58%
|
119
|
53,85%
|
73
|
68
|
141
|
65,77%
|
61,82%
|
63,80%
|
57,73 %
|
80,09 %
|
|
ANTEY-SAINT-ANDRÉ
|
245
|
262
|
507
|
76
|
14,99%
|
144
|
28,40%
|
246
|
48,52%
|
153
|
164
|
317
|
62,45%
|
62,60%
|
62,52%
|
58,51 %
|
78,20 %
|
|
AOSTA
|
13.262
|
15.259
|
28.521
|
4.280
|
15,01%
|
7.642
|
26,79%
|
13.014
|
45,63%
|
7.632
|
8.416
|
16.048
|
57,55%
|
55,15%
|
56,27%
|
63,85 %
|
77,00 %
|
|
ARNAD
|
520
|
570
|
1.090
|
126
|
11,56%
|
273
|
25,05%
|
497
|
45,60%
|
336
|
337
|
673
|
64,62%
|
59,12%
|
61,74%
|
54,08 %
|
79,38 %
|
|
ARVIER
|
341
|
330
|
671
|
94
|
14,01%
|
179
|
26,68%
|
319
|
47,54%
|
234
|
220
|
454
|
68,62%
|
66,67%
|
67,66%
|
59,44 %
|
80,75 %
|
|
AVISE
|
126
|
115
|
241
|
40
|
16,60%
|
74
|
30,71%
|
127
|
52,70%
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
61,11%
|
68,70%
|
64,73%
|
64,44 %
|
82,04 %
|
|
AYAS
|
525
|
532
|
1.057
|
113
|
10,69%
|
236
|
22,33%
|
455
|
43,05%
|
288
|
274
|
562
|
54,86%
|
51,50%
|
53,17%
|
51,31 %
|
81,61 %
|
|
AYMAVILLES
|
805
|
814
|
1.619
|
178
|
10,99%
|
343
|
21,19%
|
679
|
41,94%
|
456
|
429
|
885
|
56,65%
|
52,70%
|
54,66%
|
60,02 %
|
79,50 %
|
|
BARD
|
56
|
58
|
114
|
16
|
14,04%
|
44
|
38,60%
|
73
|
64,04%
|
41
|
43
|
84
|
73,21%
|
74,14%
|
73,68%
|
75,86 %
|
88,89 %
|
|
BIONAZ
|
100
|
94
|
194
|
31
|
15,98%
|
57
|
29,38%
|
109
|
56,19%
|
76
|
63
|
139
|
76,00%
|
67,02%
|
71,65%
|
55,17 %
|
86,91 %
|
|
BRISSOGNE
|
409
|
381
|
790
|
126
|
15,95%
|
220
|
27,85%
|
389
|
49,24%
|
254
|
226
|
480
|
62,10%
|
59,32%
|
60,76%
|
64,36 %
|
86,78 %
|
|
BRUSSON
|
329
|
368
|
697
|
115
|
16,50%
|
204
|
29,27%
|
368
|
52,80%
|
222
|
234
|
456
|
67,48%
|
63,59%
|
65,42%
|
59,02 %
|
81,82 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-ANSELME
|
312
|
310
|
622
|
103
|
16,56%
|
224
|
36,01%
|
344
|
55,31%
|
201
|
191
|
392
|
64,42%
|
61,61%
|
63,02%
|
64,75 %
|
83,57 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-VICTOR
|
257
|
235
|
492
|
60
|
12,20%
|
144
|
29,27%
|
240
|
48,78%
|
163
|
148
|
311
|
63,42%
|
62,98%
|
63,21%
|
62,68 %
|
75,75 %
|
|
CHAMBAVE
|
372
|
376
|
748
|
100
|
13,37%
|
243
|
32,49%
|
427
|
57,09%
|
276
|
263
|
539
|
74,19%
|
69,95%
|
72,06%
|
69,99 %
|
86,36 %
|
|
CHAMOIS
|
44
|
39
|
83
|
17
|
20,48%
|
37
|
44,58%
|
64
|
77,11%
|
36
|
32
|
68
|
81,82%
|
82,05%
|
81,93%
|
76,83 %
|
82,28 %
|
|
CHAMPDEPRAZ
|
272
|
274
|
546
|
58
|
10,62%
|
134
|
24,54%
|
256
|
46,89%
|
175
|
168
|
343
|
64,34%
|
61,31%
|
62,82%
|
63,45 %
|
81,45 %
|
|
CHAMPORCHER
|
182
|
182
|
364
|
60
|
16,48%
|
104
|
28,57%
|
168
|
46,15%
|
110
|
98
|
208
|
60,44%
|
53,85%
|
57,14%
|
58,60 %
|
76,38 %
|
|
CHARVENSOD
|
959
|
975
|
1.934
|
218
|
11,27%
|
457
|
23,63%
|
853
|
44,11%
|
566
|
562
|
1.128
|
59,02%
|
57,64%
|
58,32%
|
61,29 %
|
80,43 %
|
|
CHÂTILLON
|
1.895
|
2.040
|
3.935
|
667
|
16,95%
|
1.234
|
31,36%
|
2.091
|
53,14%
|
1.214
|
1.269
|
2.483
|
64,06%
|
62,21%
|
63,10%
|
65,06 %
|
81,60 %
|
|
COGNE
|
597
|
608
|
1.205
|
143
|
11,87%
|
316
|
26,22%
|
534
|
44,32%
|
340
|
327
|
667
|
56,95%
|
53,78%
|
55,35%
|
53,45 %
|
74,08 %
|
|
COURMAYEUR
|
1.215
|
1.207
|
2.422
|
233
|
9,62%
|
509
|
21,02%
|
1.017
|
41,99%
|
619
|
612
|
1.231
|
50,95%
|
50,70%
|
50,83%
|
50,61 %
|
76,60 %
|
|
DONNAS
|
1.075
|
1.141
|
2.216
|
319
|
14,40%
|
656
|
29,60%
|
1.158
|
52,26%
|
715
|
709
|
1.424
|
66,51%
|
62,14%
|
64,26%
|
68,01 %
|
79,84 %
|
|
DOUES
|
188
|
195
|
383
|
63
|
16,45%
|
137
|
35,77%
|
215
|
56,14%
|
137
|
119
|
256
|
72,87%
|
61,03%
|
66,84%
|
64,91 %
|
85,63 %
|
|
EMARÈSE
|
93
|
77
|
170
|
15
|
8,82%
|
48
|
28,24%
|
98
|
57,65%
|
64
|
48
|
112
|
68,82%
|
62,34%
|
65,88%
|
70,27 %
|
80,70 %
|
|
ÉTROUBLES
|
191
|
182
|
373
|
61
|
16,35%
|
119
|
31,90%
|
204
|
54,69%
|
121
|
108
|
229
|
63,35%
|
59,34%
|
61,39%
|
60,48 %
|
78,82 %
|
|
FÉNIS
|
710
|
711
|
1.421
|
159
|
11,19%
|
370
|
26,04%
|
609
|
42,86%
|
411
|
377
|
788
|
57,89%
|
53,02%
|
55,45%
|
56,86 %
|
81,59 %
|
|
FONTAINEMORE
|
182
|
182
|
364
|
40
|
10,99%
|
98
|
26,92%
|
172
|
47,25%
|
116
|
98
|
214
|
63,74%
|
53,85%
|
58,79%
|
48,60 %
|
74,73 %
|
|
GABY
|
226
|
200
|
426
|
56
|
13,15%
|
119
|
27,93%
|
247
|
57,98%
|
163
|
145
|
308
|
72,12%
|
72,50%
|
72,30%
|
73,07 %
|
85,23 %
|
|
GIGNOD
|
587
|
602
|
1.189
|
171
|
14,38%
|
298
|
25,06%
|
561
|
47,18%
|
331
|
336
|
667
|
56,39%
|
55,81%
|
56,10%
|
59,30 %
|
76,48 %
|
|
GRESSAN
|
1.275
|
1.260
|
2.535
|
339
|
13,37%
|
651
|
25,68%
|
1.229
|
48,48%
|
798
|
743
|
1.541
|
62,59%
|
58,97%
|
60,79%
|
65,18 %
|
82,17 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉ
|
115
|
140
|
255
|
23
|
9,02%
|
54
|
21,18%
|
125
|
49,02%
|
65
|
85
|
150
|
56,52%
|
60,71%
|
58,82%
|
67,46 %
|
79,60 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-SAINT-JEAN
|
347
|
348
|
695
|
67
|
9,64%
|
160
|
23,02%
|
297
|
42,73%
|
194
|
196
|
390
|
55,91%
|
56,32%
|
56,12%
|
56,98 %
|
79,79 %
|
|
HÔNE
|
455
|
516
|
971
|
126
|
12,98%
|
260
|
26,78%
|
461
|
47,48%
|
306
|
309
|
615
|
67,25%
|
59,88%
|
63,34%
|
66,70 %
|
83,21 %
|
|
INTROD
|
232
|
252
|
484
|
68
|
14,05%
|
145
|
29,96%
|
258
|
53,31%
|
153
|
165
|
318
|
65,95%
|
65,48%
|
65,70%
|
58,92 %
|
82,21 %
|
|
ISSIME
|
184
|
179
|
363
|
38
|
10,47%
|
90
|
24,79%
|
162
|
44,63%
|
111
|
113
|
224
|
60,33%
|
63,13%
|
61,71%
|
67,72 %
|
79,94 %
|
|
ISSOGNE
|
599
|
590
|
1.189
|
132
|
11,10%
|
284
|
23,89%
|
547
|
46,01%
|
318
|
364
|
682
|
53,09%
|
61,69%
|
57,36%
|
58,99 %
|
75,21 %
|
|
JOVENÇAN
|
283
|
266
|
549
|
56
|
10,20%
|
126
|
22,95%
|
259
|
47,18%
|
177
|
164
|
341
|
62,54%
|
61,65%
|
62,11%
|
58,40 %
|
81,05 %
|
|
LA MAGDELEINE
|
48
|
41
|
89
|
12
|
13,48%
|
23
|
25,84%
|
48
|
53,93%
|
31
|
31
|
62
|
64,58%
|
75,61%
|
69,66%
|
83,54 %
|
79,07 %
|
|
LA SALLE
|
800
|
794
|
1.594
|
169
|
10,60%
|
337
|
21,14%
|
632
|
39,65%
|
410
|
409
|
819
|
51,25%
|
51,51%
|
51,38%
|
52,98 %
|
78,38 %
|
|
LA THUILE
|
332
|
317
|
649
|
66
|
10,17%
|
154
|
23,73%
|
281
|
43,30%
|
199
|
178
|
377
|
59,94%
|
56,15%
|
58,09%
|
56,26 %
|
80,31 %
|
|
LILLIANES
|
201
|
208
|
409
|
37
|
9,05%
|
105
|
25,67%
|
173
|
42,30%
|
114
|
113
|
227
|
56,72%
|
54,33%
|
55,50%
|
62,08 %
|
78,91 %
|
|
MONTJOVET
|
738
|
735
|
1.473
|
185
|
12,56%
|
405
|
27,49%
|
694
|
47,11%
|
443
|
428
|
871
|
60,03%
|
58,23%
|
59,13%
|
60,95 %
|
80,96 %
|
|
MORGEX
|
767
|
832
|
1.599
|
179
|
11,19%
|
346
|
21,64%
|
638
|
39,90%
|
421
|
439
|
860
|
54,89%
|
52,76%
|
53,78%
|
56,87 %
|
80,49 %
|
|
NUS
|
1.117
|
1.153
|
2.270
|
284
|
12,51%
|
552
|
24,32%
|
1.048
|
46,17%
|
679
|
686
|
1.365
|
60,79%
|
59,50%
|
60,13%
|
61,64 %
|
79,82 %
|
|
OLLOMONT
|
77
|
65
|
142
|
21
|
14,79%
|
59
|
41,55%
|
87
|
61,27%
|
50
|
49
|
99
|
64,94%
|
75,38%
|
69,72%
|
58,27 %
|
86,33 %
|
|
OYACE
|
95
|
89
|
184
|
13
|
7,07%
|
44
|
23,91%
|
106
|
57,61%
|
60
|
63
|
123
|
63,16%
|
70,79%
|
66,85%
|
72,34 %
|
87,91 %
|
|
PERLOZ
|
208
|
206
|
414
|
63
|
15,22%
|
120
|
28,99%
|
212
|
51,21%
|
130
|
123
|
253
|
62,50%
|
59,71%
|
61,11%
|
63,36 %
|
77,08 %
|
|
POLLEIN
|
620
|
593
|
1.213
|
154
|
12,70%
|
279
|
23,00%
|
527
|
43,45%
|
361
|
341
|
702
|
58,23%
|
57,50%
|
57,87%
|
62,81 %
|
81,55 %
|
|
PONTBOSET
|
88
|
90
|
178
|
24
|
13,48%
|
54
|
30,34%
|
96
|
53,93%
|
59
|
54
|
113
|
67,05%
|
60,00%
|
63,48%
|
62,28 %
|
76,97 %
|
|
PONTEY
|
323
|
309
|
632
|
83
|
13,13%
|
202
|
31,96%
|
350
|
55,38%
|
214
|
205
|
419
|
66,25%
|
66,34%
|
66,30%
|
69,65 %
|
80,97 %
|
|
PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
|
1.571
|
1.679
|
3.250
|
527
|
16,22%
|
988
|
30,40%
|
1.660
|
51,08%
|
1.024
|
1.067
|
2.091
|
65,18%
|
63,55%
|
64,34%
|
68,93 %
|
79,25 %
|
|
PRÉ-SAINT-DIDIER
|
384
|
395
|
779
|
112
|
14,38%
|
205
|
26,32%
|
344
|
44,16%
|
214
|
203
|
417
|
55,73%
|
51,39%
|
53,53%
|
54,52 %
|
77,31 %
|
|
QUART
|
1.537
|
1.487
|
3.024
|
341
|
11,28%
|
755
|
24,97%
|
1.349
|
44,61%
|
884
|
834
|
1.718
|
57,51%
|
56,09%
|
56,81%
|
58,73 %
|
78,88 %
|
|
RHÊMES-NOTRE-DAME
|
55
|
35
|
90
|
7
|
7,78%
|
26
|
28,89%
|
50
|
55,56%
|
42
|
23
|
65
|
76,36%
|
65,71%
|
72,22%
|
55,00 %
|
84,44 %
|
|
RHÊMES-SAINT-GEORGES
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
14
|
8,14%
|
46
|
26,74%
|
92
|
53,49%
|
57
|
58
|
115
|
67,06%
|
66,67%
|
66,86%
|
53,25 %
|
81,18 %
|
|
ROISAN
|
387
|
394
|
781
|
102
|
13,06%
|
202
|
25,86%
|
358
|
45,84%
|
231
|
222
|
453
|
59,69%
|
56,35%
|
58,00%
|
63,22 %
|
77,42 %
|
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE
|
1.305
|
1.313
|
2.618
|
323
|
12,34%
|
706
|
26,97%
|
1.278
|
48,82%
|
818
|
800
|
1.618
|
62,68%
|
60,93%
|
61,80%
|
65,43 %
|
81,53 %
|
|
SAINT-DENIS
|
161
|
149
|
310
|
40
|
12,90%
|
94
|
30,32%
|
163
|
52,58%
|
95
|
96
|
191
|
59,01%
|
64,43%
|
61,61%
|
62,17 %
|
79,93 %
|
|
SAINT-MARCEL
|
487
|
512
|
999
|
119
|
11,91%
|
265
|
26,53%
|
478
|
47,85%
|
302
|
292
|
594
|
62,01%
|
57,03%
|
59,46%
|
65,36 %
|
80,47 %
|
|
SAINT-NICOLAS
|
137
|
131
|
268
|
36
|
13,43%
|
76
|
28,36%
|
128
|
47,76%
|
88
|
71
|
159
|
64,23%
|
54,20%
|
59,33%
|
59,54 %
|
78,40 %
|
|
SAINT-OYEN
|
85
|
99
|
184
|
33
|
17,93%
|
70
|
38,04%
|
120
|
65,22%
|
59
|
71
|
130
|
69,41%
|
71,72%
|
70,65%
|
73,08 %
|
85,03 %
|
|
SAINT-PIERRE
|
1.165
|
1.179
|
2.344
|
288
|
12,29%
|
552
|
23,55%
|
1.002
|
42,75%
|
629
|
615
|
1.244
|
53,99%
|
52,16%
|
53,07%
|
55,21 %
|
76,55 %
|
|
SAINT-RHÉMY-EN-BOSSES
|
204
|
149
|
353
|
31
|
8,78%
|
89
|
25,21%
|
185
|
52,41%
|
132
|
95
|
227
|
64,71%
|
63,76%
|
64,31%
|
55,11 %
|
67,58 %
|
|
SAINT-VINCENT
|
1.928
|
2.046
|
3.974
|
550
|
13,84%
|
1.081
|
27,20%
|
1.826
|
45,95%
|
1.131
|
1.153
|
2.284
|
58,66%
|
56,35%
|
57,47%
|
60,41 %
|
78,48 %
|
|
SARRE
|
1.869
|
1.969
|
3.838
|
478
|
12,45%
|
921
|
24,00%
|
1.710
|
44,55%
|
1.121
|
1.128
|
2.249
|
59,98%
|
57,29%
|
58,60%
|
63,98 %
|
79,84 %
|
|
TORGNON
|
236
|
202
|
438
|
60
|
13,70%
|
165
|
37,67%
|
247
|
56,39%
|
160
|
144
|
304
|
67,80%
|
71,29%
|
69,41%
|
68,48 %
|
90,38 %
|
|
VALGRISENCHE
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
27
|
16,67%
|
50
|
30,86%
|
95
|
58,64%
|
54
|
57
|
111
|
68,35%
|
68,67%
|
68,52%
|
73,13 %
|
90,63 %
|
|
VALPELLINE
|
275
|
254
|
529
|
44
|
8,32%
|
125
|
23,63%
|
254
|
48,02%
|
173
|
159
|
332
|
62,91%
|
62,60%
|
62,76%
|
58,79 %
|
84,42 %
|
|
VALSAVARENCHE
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
17
|
10,30%
|
58
|
35,15%
|
85
|
51,52%
|
51
|
53
|
104
|
63,75%
|
62,35%
|
63,03%
|
56,69 %
|
80,00 %
|
|
VALTOURNENCHE
|
966
|
842
|
1.808
|
284
|
15,71%
|
557
|
30,81%
|
900
|
49,78%
|
564
|
504
|
1.068
|
58,39%
|
59,86%
|
59,07%
|
56,90 %
|
83,15 %
|
|
VERRAYES
|
541
|
529
|
1.070
|
119
|
11,12%
|
329
|
30,75%
|
540
|
50,47%
|
366
|
330
|
696
|
67,65%
|
62,38%
|
65,05%
|
64,73 %
|
81,48 %
|
|
VERRÈS
|
1.029
|
1.121
|
2.150
|
375
|
17,44%
|
669
|
31,12%
|
1.124
|
52,28%
|
635
|
687
|
1.322
|
61,71%
|
61,28%
|
61,49%
|
61,91 %
|
79,08 %
|
|
VILLENEUVE
|
495
|
461
|
956
|
145
|
15,17%
|
286
|
29,92%
|
471
|
49,27%
|
308
|
277
|
585
|
62,22%
|
60,09%
|
61,19%
|
56,78 %
|
80,28 %
|