Affluenza definitiva
|
|
| |
|
ELEZIONI EUROPEE 1999
ÉLECTIONS EUROPÉENNES 1999
|
* Numero complessivo degli elettori al netto degli elettori AIRE che non hanno votato (Art. 1, comma 3, l.r. 4/2025)
|
Comuni
74/74
|
49.623
|
51.910
|
101.533
|
14.597 |
14,38% |
33.785 |
33,27% |
32.702
|
32.856
|
65.558
|
65,90%
|
63,29%
|
64,57%
|
0,00%
|
0,00%
|
|
|
|
ALLEIN
|
112
|
103
|
215
|
51
|
23,72%
|
125
|
58,14%
|
91
|
72
|
163
|
81,25%
|
69,90%
|
75,81%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ANTEY-SAINT-ANDRE'
|
240
|
246
|
486
|
87
|
17,90%
|
189
|
38,89%
|
161
|
156
|
317
|
67,08%
|
63,41%
|
65,23%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
AOSTA
|
14.002
|
15.886
|
29.888
|
4.067
|
13,61%
|
9.490
|
31,75%
|
9.103
|
9.677
|
18.780
|
65,01%
|
60,92%
|
62,83%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ARNAD
|
541
|
591
|
1.132
|
97
|
8,57%
|
307
|
27,12%
|
314
|
342
|
656
|
58,04%
|
57,87%
|
57,95%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ARVIER
|
319
|
315
|
634
|
107
|
16,88%
|
240
|
37,85%
|
224
|
224
|
448
|
70,22%
|
71,11%
|
70,66%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
AVISE
|
128
|
127
|
255
|
48
|
18,82%
|
106
|
41,57%
|
94
|
90
|
184
|
73,44%
|
70,87%
|
72,16%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
AYAS
|
536
|
554
|
1.090
|
140
|
12,84%
|
325
|
29,82%
|
310
|
331
|
641
|
57,84%
|
59,75%
|
58,81%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
AYMAVILLES
|
746
|
775
|
1.521
|
238
|
15,65%
|
472
|
31,03%
|
494
|
503
|
997
|
66,22%
|
64,90%
|
65,55%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
BARD
|
69
|
64
|
133
|
28
|
21,05%
|
58
|
43,61%
|
47
|
51
|
98
|
68,12%
|
79,69%
|
73,68%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
BIONAZ
|
109
|
97
|
206
|
26
|
12,62%
|
74
|
35,92%
|
74
|
56
|
130
|
67,89%
|
57,73%
|
63,11%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
BRISSOGNE
|
388
|
329
|
717
|
102
|
14,23%
|
282
|
39,33%
|
275
|
225
|
500
|
70,88%
|
68,39%
|
69,74%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
BRUSSON
|
378
|
392
|
770
|
140
|
18,18%
|
310
|
40,26%
|
260
|
240
|
500
|
68,78%
|
61,22%
|
64,94%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHALLAND-ST-ANSELME
|
309
|
295
|
604
|
142
|
23,51%
|
246
|
40,73%
|
214
|
196
|
410
|
69,26%
|
66,44%
|
67,88%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHALLAND-ST-VICTOR
|
239
|
251
|
490
|
90
|
18,37%
|
198
|
40,41%
|
164
|
165
|
329
|
68,62%
|
65,74%
|
67,14%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHAMBAVE
|
376
|
376
|
752
|
126
|
16,76%
|
282
|
37,50%
|
284
|
282
|
566
|
75,53%
|
75,00%
|
75,27%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHAMOIS
|
47
|
42
|
89
|
17
|
19,10%
|
46
|
51,69%
|
42
|
36
|
78
|
89,36%
|
85,71%
|
87,64%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHAMPDEPRAZ
|
270
|
260
|
530
|
100
|
18,87%
|
197
|
37,17%
|
179
|
172
|
351
|
66,30%
|
66,15%
|
66,23%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHAMPORCHER
|
192
|
201
|
393
|
73
|
18,58%
|
156
|
39,69%
|
132
|
106
|
238
|
68,75%
|
52,74%
|
60,56%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHARVENSOD
|
939
|
924
|
1.863
|
185
|
9,93%
|
513
|
27,54%
|
597
|
586
|
1.183
|
63,58%
|
63,42%
|
63,50%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
CHATILLON
|
1.952
|
2.095
|
4.047
|
645
|
15,94%
|
1.409
|
34,82%
|
1.340
|
1.404
|
2.744
|
68,65%
|
67,02%
|
67,80%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
COGNE
|
631
|
641
|
1.272
|
224
|
17,61%
|
412
|
32,39%
|
377
|
353
|
730
|
59,75%
|
55,07%
|
57,39%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
COURMAYEUR
|
1.298
|
1.231
|
2.529
|
278
|
10,99%
|
727
|
28,75%
|
737
|
727
|
1.464
|
56,78%
|
59,06%
|
57,89%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
DONNAS
|
1.084
|
1.159
|
2.243
|
342
|
15,25%
|
788
|
35,13%
|
774
|
781
|
1.555
|
71,40%
|
67,39%
|
69,33%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
DOUES
|
166
|
173
|
339
|
65
|
19,17%
|
125
|
36,87%
|
107
|
103
|
210
|
64,46%
|
59,54%
|
61,95%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
EMARESE
|
102
|
79
|
181
|
24
|
13,26%
|
94
|
51,93%
|
84
|
55
|
139
|
82,35%
|
69,62%
|
76,80%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ETROUBLES
|
181
|
173
|
354
|
71
|
20,06%
|
144
|
40,68%
|
122
|
113
|
235
|
67,40%
|
65,32%
|
66,38%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
FENIS
|
683
|
694
|
1.377
|
223
|
16,19%
|
475
|
34,50%
|
465
|
435
|
900
|
68,08%
|
62,68%
|
65,36%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
FONTAINEMORE
|
174
|
188
|
362
|
65
|
17,96%
|
130
|
35,91%
|
101
|
90
|
191
|
58,05%
|
47,87%
|
52,76%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
GABY
|
226
|
203
|
429
|
78
|
18,18%
|
200
|
46,62%
|
177
|
160
|
337
|
78,32%
|
78,82%
|
78,55%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
GIGNOD
|
517
|
513
|
1.030
|
173
|
16,80%
|
344
|
33,40%
|
317
|
312
|
629
|
61,32%
|
60,82%
|
61,07%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
GRESSAN
|
1.140
|
1.109
|
2.249
|
285
|
12,67%
|
684
|
30,41%
|
762
|
737
|
1.499
|
66,84%
|
66,46%
|
66,65%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-LA-TRINITE'
|
117
|
126
|
243
|
38
|
15,64%
|
91
|
37,45%
|
88
|
87
|
175
|
75,21%
|
69,05%
|
72,02%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-ST-JEAN
|
337
|
341
|
678
|
99
|
14,60%
|
208
|
30,68%
|
232
|
216
|
448
|
68,84%
|
63,34%
|
66,08%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
HONE
|
450
|
508
|
958
|
128
|
13,36%
|
304
|
31,73%
|
336
|
345
|
681
|
74,67%
|
67,91%
|
71,09%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
INTROD
|
216
|
239
|
455
|
74
|
16,26%
|
191
|
41,98%
|
153
|
167
|
320
|
70,83%
|
69,87%
|
70,33%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ISSIME
|
173
|
161
|
334
|
54
|
16,17%
|
128
|
38,32%
|
123
|
117
|
240
|
71,10%
|
72,67%
|
71,86%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ISSOGNE
|
576
|
592
|
1.168
|
133
|
11,39%
|
350
|
29,97%
|
339
|
379
|
718
|
58,85%
|
64,02%
|
61,47%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
JOVENCAN
|
257
|
240
|
497
|
67
|
13,48%
|
183
|
36,82%
|
178
|
159
|
337
|
69,26%
|
66,25%
|
67,81%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
LA MAGDELEINE
|
46
|
36
|
82
|
12
|
14,63%
|
38
|
46,34%
|
37
|
32
|
69
|
80,43%
|
88,89%
|
84,15%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
LA SALLE
|
785
|
750
|
1.535
|
183
|
11,92%
|
400
|
26,06%
|
453
|
424
|
877
|
57,71%
|
56,53%
|
57,13%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
LA THUILE
|
323
|
305
|
628
|
76
|
12,10%
|
195
|
31,05%
|
215
|
174
|
389
|
66,56%
|
57,05%
|
61,94%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
LILLIANES
|
201
|
203
|
404
|
91
|
22,52%
|
168
|
41,58%
|
149
|
145
|
294
|
74,13%
|
71,43%
|
72,77%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
MONTJOVET
|
676
|
671
|
1.347
|
218
|
16,18%
|
490
|
36,38%
|
445
|
420
|
865
|
65,83%
|
62,59%
|
64,22%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
MORGEX
|
750
|
806
|
1.556
|
144
|
9,25%
|
398
|
25,58%
|
459
|
479
|
938
|
61,20%
|
59,43%
|
60,28%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
NUS
|
1.044
|
1.033
|
2.077
|
303
|
14,59%
|
711
|
34,23%
|
661
|
669
|
1.330
|
63,31%
|
64,76%
|
64,03%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
OLLOMONT
|
75
|
68
|
143
|
16
|
11,19%
|
49
|
34,27%
|
42
|
41
|
83
|
56,00%
|
60,29%
|
58,04%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
OYACE
|
98
|
88
|
186
|
41
|
22,04%
|
77
|
41,40%
|
64
|
58
|
122
|
65,31%
|
65,91%
|
65,59%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
PERLOZ
|
202
|
200
|
402
|
60
|
14,93%
|
147
|
36,57%
|
122
|
121
|
243
|
60,40%
|
60,50%
|
60,45%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
POLLEIN
|
584
|
545
|
1.129
|
135
|
11,96%
|
325
|
28,79%
|
383
|
377
|
760
|
65,58%
|
69,17%
|
67,32%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
PONTBOSET
|
93
|
92
|
185
|
44
|
23,78%
|
70
|
37,84%
|
67
|
55
|
122
|
72,04%
|
59,78%
|
65,95%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
PONTEY
|
282
|
271
|
553
|
111
|
20,07%
|
243
|
43,94%
|
214
|
206
|
420
|
75,89%
|
76,01%
|
75,95%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
|
1.578
|
1.683
|
3.261
|
530
|
16,25%
|
1.153
|
35,36%
|
1.142
|
1.146
|
2.288
|
72,37%
|
68,09%
|
70,16%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
PRE'-SAINT-DIDIER
|
400
|
414
|
814
|
103
|
12,65%
|
260
|
31,94%
|
254
|
241
|
495
|
63,50%
|
58,21%
|
60,81%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
QUART
|
1.230
|
1.246
|
2.476
|
356
|
14,38%
|
819
|
33,08%
|
784
|
787
|
1.571
|
63,74%
|
63,16%
|
63,45%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
RHEMES-NOTRE-DAME
|
52
|
33
|
85
|
9
|
10,59%
|
31
|
36,47%
|
33
|
14
|
47
|
63,46%
|
42,42%
|
55,29%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
RHEMES-SAINT-GEORGES
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
25
|
15,34%
|
64
|
39,26%
|
59
|
62
|
121
|
71,95%
|
76,54%
|
74,23%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
ROISAN
|
310
|
327
|
637
|
82
|
12,87%
|
220
|
34,54%
|
208
|
221
|
429
|
67,10%
|
67,58%
|
67,35%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE
|
1.192
|
1.227
|
2.419
|
409
|
16,91%
|
916
|
37,87%
|
847
|
817
|
1.664
|
71,06%
|
66,59%
|
68,79%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-DENIS
|
168
|
141
|
309
|
67
|
21,68%
|
149
|
48,22%
|
118
|
106
|
224
|
70,24%
|
75,18%
|
72,49%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-MARCEL
|
450
|
486
|
936
|
124
|
13,25%
|
338
|
36,11%
|
302
|
317
|
619
|
67,11%
|
65,23%
|
66,13%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-NICOLAS
|
132
|
124
|
256
|
37
|
14,45%
|
92
|
35,94%
|
85
|
65
|
150
|
64,39%
|
52,42%
|
58,59%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-OYEN
|
70
|
89
|
159
|
22
|
13,84%
|
53
|
33,33%
|
45
|
55
|
100
|
64,29%
|
61,80%
|
62,89%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-PIERRE
|
1.024
|
1.069
|
2.093
|
287
|
13,71%
|
604
|
28,86%
|
635
|
633
|
1.268
|
62,01%
|
59,21%
|
60,58%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-RHEMY-EN-BOSSES
|
223
|
159
|
382
|
39
|
10,21%
|
117
|
30,63%
|
120
|
80
|
200
|
53,81%
|
50,31%
|
52,36%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SAINT-VINCENT
|
2.023
|
2.137
|
4.160
|
658
|
15,82%
|
1.467
|
35,26%
|
1.352
|
1.385
|
2.737
|
66,83%
|
64,81%
|
65,79%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
SARRE
|
1.627
|
1.713
|
3.340
|
404
|
12,10%
|
984
|
29,46%
|
1.077
|
1.106
|
2.183
|
66,20%
|
64,57%
|
65,36%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
TORGNON
|
239
|
203
|
442
|
129
|
29,19%
|
220
|
49,77%
|
192
|
152
|
344
|
80,33%
|
74,88%
|
77,83%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VALGRISENCHE
|
76
|
83
|
159
|
26
|
16,35%
|
76
|
47,80%
|
57
|
68
|
125
|
75,00%
|
81,93%
|
78,62%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VALPELLINE
|
248
|
241
|
489
|
64
|
13,09%
|
138
|
28,22%
|
163
|
158
|
321
|
65,73%
|
65,56%
|
65,64%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VALSAVARENCHE
|
83
|
85
|
168
|
20
|
11,90%
|
54
|
32,14%
|
61
|
47
|
108
|
73,49%
|
55,29%
|
64,29%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VALTOURNENCHE
|
979
|
912
|
1.891
|
258
|
13,64%
|
668
|
35,33%
|
594
|
551
|
1.145
|
60,67%
|
60,42%
|
60,55%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VERRAYES
|
521
|
502
|
1.023
|
183
|
17,89%
|
409
|
39,98%
|
370
|
321
|
691
|
71,02%
|
63,94%
|
67,55%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VERRES
|
1.089
|
1.168
|
2.257
|
271
|
12,01%
|
786
|
34,82%
|
728
|
791
|
1.519
|
66,85%
|
67,72%
|
67,30%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|
|
VILLENEUVE
|
448
|
426
|
874
|
130
|
14,87%
|
253
|
28,95%
|
294
|
282
|
576
|
65,63%
|
66,20%
|
65,90%
|
0,00 %
|
0,00 %
|