Affluenza definitiva
|
|
| |
|
ELEZIONI EUROPEE 2014
ÉLECTIONS EUROPÉENNES 2014
|
* Numero complessivo degli elettori al netto degli elettori AIRE che non hanno votato (Art. 1, comma 3, l.r. 4/2025)
|
Comuni
74/74
|
50.182
|
52.719
|
102.901
|
15.302 |
14,87% |
38.579 |
37,49% |
25.378
|
25.640
|
51.018
|
50,57%
|
48,64%
|
49,58%
|
58,77%
|
76,96%
|
|
|
|
ALLEIN
|
104
|
100
|
204
|
31
|
15,20%
|
57
|
27,94%
|
40
|
32
|
72
|
38,46%
|
32,00%
|
35,29%
|
63,80 %
|
77,55 %
|
|
ANTEY-SAINT-ANDRÉ
|
248
|
257
|
505
|
86
|
17,03%
|
211
|
41,78%
|
135
|
120
|
255
|
54,44%
|
46,69%
|
50,50%
|
62,52 %
|
82,12 %
|
|
AOSTA
|
13.078
|
15.059
|
28.137
|
4.540
|
16,14%
|
11.305
|
40,18%
|
7.008
|
7.668
|
14.676
|
53,59%
|
50,92%
|
52,16%
|
56,27 %
|
75,02 %
|
|
ARNAD
|
504
|
572
|
1.076
|
126
|
11,71%
|
340
|
31,60%
|
232
|
245
|
477
|
46,03%
|
42,83%
|
44,33%
|
61,74 %
|
80,62 %
|
|
ARVIER
|
344
|
347
|
691
|
78
|
11,29%
|
225
|
32,56%
|
158
|
168
|
326
|
45,93%
|
48,41%
|
47,18%
|
67,66 %
|
79,62 %
|
|
AVISE
|
121
|
110
|
231
|
54
|
23,38%
|
115
|
49,78%
|
72
|
72
|
144
|
59,50%
|
65,45%
|
62,34%
|
64,73 %
|
84,42 %
|
|
AYAS
|
538
|
508
|
1.046
|
146
|
13,96%
|
336
|
32,12%
|
244
|
206
|
450
|
45,35%
|
40,55%
|
43,02%
|
53,17 %
|
71,79 %
|
|
AYMAVILLES
|
811
|
832
|
1.643
|
199
|
12,11%
|
499
|
30,37%
|
341
|
334
|
675
|
42,05%
|
40,14%
|
41,08%
|
54,66 %
|
77,57 %
|
|
BARD
|
57
|
55
|
112
|
25
|
22,32%
|
54
|
48,21%
|
32
|
35
|
67
|
56,14%
|
63,64%
|
59,82%
|
73,68 %
|
81,98 %
|
|
BIONAZ
|
93
|
97
|
190
|
20
|
10,53%
|
53
|
27,89%
|
42
|
38
|
80
|
45,16%
|
39,18%
|
42,11%
|
71,65 %
|
86,89 %
|
|
BRISSOGNE
|
433
|
395
|
828
|
121
|
14,61%
|
331
|
39,98%
|
229
|
189
|
418
|
52,89%
|
47,85%
|
50,48%
|
60,76 %
|
83,31 %
|
|
BRUSSON
|
338
|
365
|
703
|
93
|
13,23%
|
272
|
38,69%
|
172
|
184
|
356
|
50,89%
|
50,41%
|
50,64%
|
65,42 %
|
77,41 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-ANSELME
|
296
|
316
|
612
|
144
|
23,53%
|
285
|
46,57%
|
163
|
173
|
336
|
55,07%
|
54,75%
|
54,90%
|
63,02 %
|
78,58 %
|
|
CHALLAND-SAINT-VICTOR
|
246
|
237
|
483
|
68
|
14,08%
|
184
|
38,10%
|
120
|
116
|
236
|
48,78%
|
48,95%
|
48,86%
|
63,21 %
|
76,89 %
|
|
CHAMBAVE
|
393
|
377
|
770
|
112
|
14,55%
|
317
|
41,17%
|
221
|
201
|
422
|
56,23%
|
53,32%
|
54,81%
|
72,06 %
|
83,22 %
|
|
CHAMOIS
|
47
|
38
|
85
|
19
|
22,35%
|
40
|
47,06%
|
24
|
26
|
50
|
51,06%
|
68,42%
|
58,82%
|
81,93 %
|
77,65 %
|
|
CHAMPDEPRAZ
|
277
|
294
|
571
|
63
|
11,03%
|
207
|
36,25%
|
139
|
143
|
282
|
50,18%
|
48,64%
|
49,39%
|
62,82 %
|
85,95 %
|
|
CHAMPORCHER
|
191
|
182
|
373
|
55
|
14,75%
|
141
|
37,80%
|
91
|
86
|
177
|
47,64%
|
47,25%
|
47,45%
|
57,14 %
|
72,25 %
|
|
CHARVENSOD
|
982
|
981
|
1.963
|
219
|
11,16%
|
641
|
32,65%
|
436
|
432
|
868
|
44,40%
|
44,04%
|
44,22%
|
58,32 %
|
78,05 %
|
|
CHÂTILLON
|
1.898
|
2.006
|
3.904
|
594
|
15,22%
|
1.545
|
39,57%
|
1.030
|
1.020
|
2.050
|
54,27%
|
50,85%
|
52,51%
|
63,10 %
|
79,17 %
|
|
COGNE
|
571
|
564
|
1.135
|
197
|
17,36%
|
433
|
38,15%
|
286
|
252
|
538
|
50,09%
|
44,68%
|
47,40%
|
55,35 %
|
73,16 %
|
|
COURMAYEUR
|
1.165
|
1.126
|
2.291
|
281
|
12,27%
|
689
|
30,07%
|
477
|
444
|
921
|
40,94%
|
39,43%
|
40,20%
|
50,83 %
|
70,26 %
|
|
DONNAS
|
1.026
|
1.101
|
2.127
|
343
|
16,13%
|
816
|
38,36%
|
536
|
541
|
1.077
|
52,24%
|
49,14%
|
50,63%
|
64,26 %
|
77,34 %
|
|
DOUES
|
204
|
201
|
405
|
44
|
10,86%
|
112
|
27,65%
|
83
|
66
|
149
|
40,69%
|
32,84%
|
36,79%
|
66,84 %
|
81,82 %
|
|
EMARÈSE
|
104
|
92
|
196
|
37
|
18,88%
|
101
|
51,53%
|
67
|
60
|
127
|
64,42%
|
65,22%
|
64,80%
|
65,88 %
|
83,60 %
|
|
ETROUBLES
|
208
|
182
|
390
|
66
|
16,92%
|
128
|
32,82%
|
99
|
76
|
175
|
47,60%
|
41,76%
|
44,87%
|
61,39 %
|
75,77 %
|
|
FÉNIS
|
696
|
726
|
1.422
|
177
|
12,45%
|
480
|
33,76%
|
353
|
330
|
683
|
50,72%
|
45,45%
|
48,03%
|
55,45 %
|
77,16 %
|
|
FONTAINEMORE
|
185
|
172
|
357
|
58
|
16,25%
|
132
|
36,97%
|
92
|
76
|
168
|
49,73%
|
44,19%
|
47,06%
|
58,79 %
|
73,15 %
|
|
GABY
|
207
|
189
|
396
|
71
|
17,93%
|
187
|
47,22%
|
125
|
116
|
241
|
60,39%
|
61,38%
|
60,86%
|
72,30 %
|
79,90 %
|
|
GIGNOD
|
637
|
643
|
1.280
|
154
|
12,03%
|
424
|
33,13%
|
282
|
275
|
557
|
44,27%
|
42,77%
|
43,52%
|
56,10 %
|
76,98 %
|
|
GRESSAN
|
1.274
|
1.342
|
2.616
|
348
|
13,30%
|
993
|
37,96%
|
670
|
671
|
1.341
|
52,59%
|
50,00%
|
51,26%
|
60,79 %
|
81,84 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉ
|
122
|
132
|
254
|
38
|
14,96%
|
84
|
33,07%
|
67
|
61
|
128
|
54,92%
|
46,21%
|
50,39%
|
58,82 %
|
75,51 %
|
|
GRESSONEY-SAINT-JEAN
|
350
|
338
|
688
|
94
|
13,66%
|
241
|
35,03%
|
170
|
155
|
325
|
48,57%
|
45,86%
|
47,24%
|
56,12 %
|
76,09 %
|
|
HÔNE
|
450
|
501
|
951
|
159
|
16,72%
|
369
|
38,80%
|
251
|
279
|
530
|
55,78%
|
55,69%
|
55,73%
|
63,34 %
|
80,80 %
|
|
INTROD
|
253
|
271
|
524
|
69
|
13,17%
|
194
|
37,02%
|
125
|
129
|
254
|
49,41%
|
47,60%
|
48,47%
|
65,70 %
|
80,46 %
|
|
ISSIME
|
184
|
186
|
370
|
51
|
13,78%
|
145
|
39,19%
|
90
|
98
|
188
|
48,91%
|
52,69%
|
50,81%
|
61,71 %
|
76,54 %
|
|
ISSOGNE
|
586
|
602
|
1.188
|
192
|
16,16%
|
406
|
34,18%
|
291
|
295
|
586
|
49,66%
|
49,00%
|
49,33%
|
57,36 %
|
78,24 %
|
|
JOVENÇAN
|
292
|
285
|
577
|
63
|
10,92%
|
195
|
33,80%
|
133
|
126
|
259
|
45,55%
|
44,21%
|
44,89%
|
62,11 %
|
83,57 %
|
|
LA MAGDELEINE
|
50
|
44
|
94
|
12
|
12,77%
|
31
|
32,98%
|
21
|
26
|
47
|
42,00%
|
59,09%
|
50,00%
|
69,66 %
|
82,98 %
|
|
LA SALLE
|
800
|
822
|
1.622
|
178
|
10,97%
|
459
|
28,30%
|
300
|
327
|
627
|
37,50%
|
39,78%
|
38,66%
|
51,38 %
|
71,02 %
|
|
LA THUILE
|
350
|
341
|
691
|
87
|
12,59%
|
239
|
34,59%
|
146
|
147
|
293
|
41,71%
|
43,11%
|
42,40%
|
58,09 %
|
78,99 %
|
|
LILLIANES
|
189
|
196
|
385
|
61
|
15,84%
|
129
|
33,51%
|
93
|
87
|
180
|
49,21%
|
44,39%
|
46,75%
|
55,50 %
|
68,59 %
|
|
MONTJOVET
|
720
|
719
|
1.439
|
219
|
15,22%
|
506
|
35,16%
|
344
|
313
|
657
|
47,78%
|
43,53%
|
45,66%
|
59,13 %
|
77,29 %
|
|
MORGEX
|
800
|
851
|
1.651
|
183
|
11,08%
|
538
|
32,59%
|
356
|
389
|
745
|
44,50%
|
45,71%
|
45,12%
|
53,78 %
|
75,70 %
|
|
NUS
|
1.159
|
1.194
|
2.353
|
328
|
13,94%
|
864
|
36,72%
|
580
|
585
|
1.165
|
50,04%
|
48,99%
|
49,51%
|
60,13 %
|
77,80 %
|
|
OLLOMONT
|
74
|
64
|
138
|
32
|
23,19%
|
58
|
42,03%
|
37
|
31
|
68
|
50,00%
|
48,44%
|
49,28%
|
69,72 %
|
80,85 %
|
|
OYACE
|
95
|
82
|
177
|
23
|
12,99%
|
74
|
41,81%
|
47
|
45
|
92
|
49,47%
|
54,88%
|
51,98%
|
66,85 %
|
81,03 %
|
|
PERLOZ
|
199
|
209
|
408
|
93
|
22,79%
|
162
|
39,71%
|
106
|
111
|
217
|
53,27%
|
53,11%
|
53,19%
|
61,11 %
|
74,54 %
|
|
POLLEIN
|
612
|
621
|
1.233
|
158
|
12,81%
|
457
|
37,06%
|
310
|
293
|
603
|
50,65%
|
47,18%
|
48,91%
|
57,87 %
|
83,66 %
|
|
PONTBOSET
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
33
|
20,12%
|
60
|
36,59%
|
44
|
41
|
85
|
52,38%
|
51,25%
|
51,83%
|
63,48 %
|
74,39 %
|
|
PONTEY
|
328
|
320
|
648
|
103
|
15,90%
|
238
|
36,73%
|
168
|
157
|
325
|
51,22%
|
49,06%
|
50,15%
|
66,30 %
|
82,19 %
|
|
PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
|
1.501
|
1.616
|
3.117
|
547
|
17,55%
|
1.244
|
39,91%
|
857
|
884
|
1.741
|
57,10%
|
54,70%
|
55,85%
|
64,34 %
|
77,62 %
|
|
PRÉ-SAINT-DIDIER
|
435
|
407
|
842
|
144
|
17,10%
|
333
|
39,55%
|
216
|
182
|
398
|
49,66%
|
44,72%
|
47,27%
|
53,53 %
|
71,82 %
|
|
QUART
|
1.623
|
1.599
|
3.222
|
433
|
13,44%
|
1.186
|
36,81%
|
815
|
746
|
1.561
|
50,22%
|
46,65%
|
48,45%
|
56,81 %
|
78,41 %
|
|
RHÊMES-NOTRE-DAME
|
45
|
31
|
76
|
11
|
14,47%
|
28
|
36,84%
|
25
|
10
|
35
|
55,56%
|
32,26%
|
46,05%
|
72,22 %
|
79,01 %
|
|
RHÊMES-SAINT-GEORGES
|
82
|
82
|
164
|
21
|
12,80%
|
64
|
39,02%
|
45
|
41
|
86
|
54,88%
|
50,00%
|
52,44%
|
66,86 %
|
83,33 %
|
|
ROISAN
|
398
|
407
|
805
|
75
|
9,32%
|
250
|
31,06%
|
181
|
188
|
369
|
45,48%
|
46,19%
|
45,84%
|
58,00 %
|
73,66 %
|
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE
|
1.358
|
1.368
|
2.726
|
442
|
16,21%
|
1.124
|
41,23%
|
745
|
731
|
1.476
|
54,86%
|
53,44%
|
54,15%
|
61,80 %
|
81,19 %
|
|
SAINT-DENIS
|
161
|
152
|
313
|
71
|
22,68%
|
125
|
39,94%
|
88
|
77
|
165
|
54,66%
|
50,66%
|
52,72%
|
61,61 %
|
76,13 %
|
|
SAINT-MARCEL
|
533
|
541
|
1.074
|
175
|
16,29%
|
470
|
43,76%
|
286
|
288
|
574
|
53,66%
|
53,23%
|
53,45%
|
59,46 %
|
79,65 %
|
|
SAINT-NICOLAS
|
136
|
136
|
272
|
40
|
14,71%
|
86
|
31,62%
|
71
|
62
|
133
|
52,21%
|
45,59%
|
48,90%
|
59,33 %
|
77,05 %
|
|
SAINT-OYEN
|
82
|
106
|
188
|
41
|
21,81%
|
79
|
42,02%
|
38
|
54
|
92
|
46,34%
|
50,94%
|
48,94%
|
70,65 %
|
77,65 %
|
|
SAINT-PIERRE
|
1.226
|
1.239
|
2.465
|
303
|
12,29%
|
843
|
34,20%
|
567
|
566
|
1.133
|
46,25%
|
45,68%
|
45,96%
|
53,07 %
|
74,51 %
|
|
SAINT-RHÉMY-EN-BOSSES
|
184
|
147
|
331
|
40
|
12,08%
|
101
|
30,51%
|
67
|
55
|
122
|
36,41%
|
37,41%
|
36,86%
|
64,31 %
|
75,50 %
|
|
SAINT-VINCENT
|
1.870
|
1.972
|
3.842
|
631
|
16,42%
|
1.456
|
37,90%
|
966
|
980
|
1.946
|
51,66%
|
49,70%
|
50,65%
|
57,47 %
|
75,71 %
|
|
SARRE
|
1.952
|
2.043
|
3.995
|
494
|
12,37%
|
1.477
|
36,97%
|
961
|
1.008
|
1.969
|
49,23%
|
49,34%
|
49,29%
|
58,60 %
|
77,49 %
|
|
TORGNON
|
241
|
213
|
454
|
67
|
14,76%
|
171
|
37,67%
|
118
|
105
|
223
|
48,96%
|
49,30%
|
49,12%
|
69,41 %
|
85,48 %
|
|
VALGRISENCHE
|
91
|
76
|
167
|
37
|
22,16%
|
94
|
56,29%
|
59
|
49
|
108
|
64,84%
|
64,47%
|
64,67%
|
68,52 %
|
90,36 %
|
|
VALPELLINE
|
274
|
246
|
520
|
74
|
14,23%
|
189
|
36,35%
|
132
|
121
|
253
|
48,18%
|
49,19%
|
48,65%
|
62,76 %
|
80,31 %
|
|
VALSAVARENCHE
|
73
|
74
|
147
|
22
|
14,97%
|
50
|
34,01%
|
33
|
35
|
68
|
45,21%
|
47,30%
|
46,26%
|
63,03 %
|
83,11 %
|
|
VALTOURNENCHE
|
924
|
830
|
1.754
|
263
|
14,99%
|
611
|
34,83%
|
408
|
368
|
776
|
44,16%
|
44,34%
|
44,24%
|
59,07 %
|
75,24 %
|
|
VERRAYES
|
524
|
526
|
1.050
|
173
|
16,48%
|
369
|
35,14%
|
269
|
237
|
506
|
51,34%
|
45,06%
|
48,19%
|
65,05 %
|
78,16 %
|
|
VERRÈS
|
1.001
|
1.106
|
2.107
|
308
|
14,62%
|
777
|
36,88%
|
496
|
518
|
1.014
|
49,55%
|
46,84%
|
48,13%
|
61,49 %
|
75,90 %
|
|
VILLENEUVE
|
495
|
478
|
973
|
145
|
14,90%
|
350
|
35,97%
|
257
|
245
|
502
|
51,92%
|
51,26%
|
51,59%
|
61,19 %
|
78,16 %
|