Regione Autonoma Valle d'Aosta - Sito Ufficiale

Link Accesso Rapido

Sommario:
Comunali 2010 ELEZIONI COMUNALI 2010
ELECTIONS COMMUNLAES 2010
- RISULTATI UFFICIALI -
Comune AOSTA Sezioni 38 su 38
Alpe
     
C CURTAZ Carlo
C MORANDI Iris
ARBANEY Mauro 115
ARMAND Fabio 105
BALDUZZI Ruggero 198
BARUCCO Giancarlo 140
BICH Marco 79
CHABOD Sonia 128
CHEILLON Ornella 147
CORNAZ Maria Liliana Ved. MALAGUTTI 153
DESANDRE' Sara 54
C FEDI Gianpaolo 354
GAL Sergio 188
IAMMARINO Paola 29
LUMETTA Maria Grazia 103
MILLERET Francesco 18
NUVOLARI Patrizia 149
PEANO Luca 136
PERRUCCI Clementina 6
PICCIRILLI Andrea 73
PIVATO Walter 109
SANGUINETI Raffaella 185
SANSON Christina 117
C SARTORE Loris 261
SCATTOLIN Gabriele 49
C SQUARZINO Secondina 563
TORRIONE Anna Maria 152
TURCOTTI Claudio 196
VARISELLA Pietro 214
VIBERTI Ilio 207
C VIETTI Mario 438
Sinistra Per la Città
     
C CURTAZ Carlo
C MORANDI Iris
C MOMIGLIANO LEVI Paolo 172
MANAZZALE Valter 130
MARTINO Flavio 45
AMATORI Matteo 30
AMEDEO Michele 66
BADINO Mario 63
BOLOGNA Roberto 46
BORTOLOTTI Paola Mirca 20
BRUNELLO Serenella 8
CARLINO Carlini 27
CASTELLO Matteo 60
COGNETTA Federico 12
CURTAZ Carlo Ernesto 63
DEGANI Andrea Gianfranco 5
GORRET Andrea 17
GRIMOD Rosalba Maria 25
GROSSO Sandro 11
LILLAZ Mauro 19
MANGANONI Gabriella 15
MARRICCO Paolo Roberto 14
MASCIONI Riccardo 5
MASSEGLIA Sandra 23
MICELI Renato 28
MOLINARIO Milos 11
PADOVANI Andrea 129
PASCALE Alessandro Fabio 65
PAZIENZA Antonio 21
PELOSO Stefano Filippo Giovanni 20
TORTONE Gerolamo 51
Il Popolo Della Libertà
     
S GIORDANO Bruno
V FOLLIEN Alberto
BETTI Andrea 53
BORLUZZI Federico 69
BRACCI Luigi 149
CONTARDO Fabrizio 31
D'ANNA Eloisa Donatella 61
DELFINO Giuseppina 56
FABBRO Enrico 33
FABRIS Paolo Daniele 19
FARNESE Antonio 64
GRIMOD Cristina Lucia 30
GROSSO Rosetta detta Nives 38
GUARAMONTI Sergio 65
GUICHARDAZ Ettore 9
LATTANZI Luca 196
MAIO Giorgio 95
C MANTIONE Luca 272
ORCALLI Fabrizio 57
ORLANDO Francesco Nicola 43
PAPAGNI Mauro 38
C PARON Andrea Edoardo 337
PASSANANTE Giampaolo 54
PELLISSIER Eddy Antonio 26
ROMEO Giuseppe 22
SANTANTONIO Vito 33
SANTINI Sergio 94
SCANNELLA Gabriele 32
SOWES Sabri 33
C VIERIN Ettore 222
VIZITIU Daniel 40
Fédération Autonomiste
     
S GIORDANO Bruno
V FOLLIEN Alberto
ALBACE Nicola 44
AMATO Francesco 44
BOTTARO Fabio 41
CANTORE Erik 38
CAPPADONA Mafalda 10
C CARRADORE Patrizia 388
CHATRIAN Eric 72
CREA Serena 41
DEMARIA Michele 28
DIANO Giancarlo 21
DI MICHELE Jean-Claude 21
GIAMPAOLO Antonia 71
GIOVANNELLI Amedeo 46
GIOVINAZZO Giorgio 217
GRANATO Antonio 17
JANIN Sabrina 153
C LUBERTO Salvatore 262
MARCHETTI Glaidys 31
MARESSA Carmelo 15
MEGNA Gaetano 33
MONTAGNANA Michele 18
MUSSO Walter 179
NAPOLI Francesco 230
NARDONE Giovanni 59
PARISI Antonello 146
REGINATO Fernando 46
ROTTA Andrea 22
TRIPODI Paolo 37
VARETTI Paolo 60
Stella Alpina
     
S GIORDANO Bruno
V FOLLIEN Alberto
C BACCEGA Mauro 1.248
C BORRELLO Stefano 826
CAMINITI Vincenzo 328
CASAROTTO Alessandra 63
CAZZATO Antonio 71
C COSSARD Guido 466
D'ALESSANDRO Alessandro 138
D'ISANTO Marco 33
DAVISOD Edoardo 71
DODARO Maurizio 52
C DONZEL Delio 667
GIRASOLE Luca 225
GROSSO Michele 107
MALARA Antonia detta Antonella 107
MARRAZZO Teresa 48
C MARZI Carlo 340
OLIVERO Sergio 97
POLETTO Claudio 18
PORO MARCHETTI Pier Giuseppe 58
ROSATI Claudio 318
SACCHI Lorenzo 204
SCOFFONE Paolo 281
C SERRA Flavio 398
SIMONELLI Raffaele detto Lello 164
SPOSATO Adriano 326
TEDESCO Maria Teresa 66
UDALI Vittorio 102
VERDUCCIO Maria Caterina 69
WIQUEL Mario 50
Lega Nord
     
S GIORDANO Bruno
V FOLLIEN Alberto
FERRERO Sergio 81
BALIA Alessandro 12
BASSO Adriano 3
BERLIER Giuseppe 4
BREAN Gabriele 4
CAPUTO Alfonso 9
CIVARDI Enrico 4
CORDEDDU Edy 28
DE GATTIS Francesco 9
DONZEL Andrea 3
DUCOURTIL Cristiana 8
FEMIA Giuseppe Antonio 2
GABETTA Luciana Maria Antonia 4
GIOVANNACCI Patrizio 1
MARRONE Laura in HADJOLIAN 7
MARTINI Paolo 12
MERLO Pierangelo 2
MURZILLI Massimo 10
NIEROZ Antonio 9
PATRAUCEAN Simon Pavel 10
PERSONNETTAZ Maria Virginia 10
ROCCA Rosa 0
SPRIANO Gian Luca Maria Stefano 19
TOLU Claudia 6
Union Valdôtaine
     
S GIORDANO Bruno
V FOLLIEN Alberto
ADAMO Corrado 224
BORRE Valentina 221
CALCHERA Marco 272
CHARBONNIER Nello 292
C DI MARCO Aldo 429
FERINA Carlo 283
C GALASSI Cristina 393
GUGLIELMINOTTI BIANCO Marino 256
INFORTUNA Pasquale Francesco 232
C LANCEROTTO Valerio 366
C LIPAROTO Celestino 376
LORENZINI Giorgio 148
MARCOZ Antonella 311
MEINARDI Aldo 79
MERIGHI Luca 335
MOUTAZAKKI Mostafa 92
C PELANDA Alessandro detto Pela 353
PIVOT Luca 330
PORLIOD Fabrizio 304
PRETTICO Nicola 303
PROMENT Franco 306
C RICCIO Ezio 362
C SORBARA Marco 459
TREVISAN Donatello detto Don 308
VETTICOZ Michel 254
VILBRANT Roberto 324
VUILLERMOZ CURIAT Andrea 71
C ZANI Lorella 427
ZIMARA Emilio 89
Partito Democratico
     
C MONTELEONE Michele
C PLATANIA Fabio
GUGLIELMINOTTI GAIET Marino 330
BICH Enrico 166
BOCCAZZI Luciano 146
BOTRUGNO Quintino 41
BOURZAMA Nadia 36
CARNEVALETTI Claudio 150
CORCELLA Savino 119
CORDONE Michele 36
CREA Antonio 294
DE MARCO Antonio 194
FASCIOLO Ketty 100
C FERRERO Giuliana 400
FURFARO Vincenzo 141
LAMBERTI Andrea 40
LOMBARDO Onofrio 48
MILANI Patrizia 77
NICOLETTA Adelina 39
NOGARA Alessandro Luigi 141
PICCOLO Sara 35
PLATI' Maria Vittoria 72
PROTASONI Fabio 27
ROLLANDIN Giuseppe 12
ROMEO Fortunato Angelo 248
RUSSO Giovanni 32
TIMPANO Sara 102
TONIN Marco 99
TONINO Luca 118
VERDUCCI Paolino 58
ZANNI Mariafrancesca 26
Italia dei valori
     
C MONTELEONE Michele
C PLATANIA Fabio
CAMBURSANO Renato 4
BELARDI Marco 50
BACCA Vincenzo 20
CELENTANO Lucio Gino 10
CELENTANO Lucrezia 17
CHRISTILLIN Marisa 7
CURTO Adriano 2
DALLAN Paolo 1
FAGGIONATO Giovanni 8
JOLY Carla 3
MARAZZATO Veronica 11
MARCO Adriano 0
MATTALIANO Pasqualino 0
MORMILE Armando 11
NOVELLI Giuseppe 5
PILADE Maria 5
PISON Lucia 39
SICILIA Anna Maria 15
TOMASELLI Anna Rita 9
VEZZA Lorella 13
ZARDO Maurizio 14